Loading color scheme

Trenéři

Atletika
Jan Škrabal (Vendula Hluchá)
Vladimír Lindovský (Denisa Přešková)
Augustin Šulc (Simona Vrzalová)
Vladimír Černý (Martin Kováčech)
Jana Gellnarová (Barbora Malíková, Tadeáš Formánek)
Pavel Vrzala (Michal Stanovský)
Jaroslav Vlček (Zdeněk Stromšík, Jan Vácha, Kateřina Vávrová)
Aleš Duda Jakub Bystroň, Bára Sajdoková)
Jan Veleba (Vojtěch Kolarčík)
Zbyněk Tesař (Vojtěch kolarčík)
Jiří Lesák (Tereza Janíková)
Aneta Inochovská (Vojtěch Konečný)
Romana Grómanová (Katrin Brzyszkowská)
Kamil Lubojacký (Karolína Sasynová)
Jozef Vedra (Tomáš Grulich)
Taťána Netoličková (Jana Slaninová)

Cyklistika
Soňa Jurková (Bruno Stoček)

Stolní tenis
Kamil Koutný Nikita Petrovová, Gabriela Štěpánová, Ivan Karabec, Daniel Horut)
Zbyněk Bajger (Jiří Martinko, Tomáš Martinko, František Onderka, Adama Štalzer)
Tomáš Demek (Šimon Bělík)
Sportovní gymnastika
Petra Drtílková Cenková (Veronika Cenková)
Erich Szlauer (Jaromír Slíž)

Plavání
Libor Kohut (Roman Procházka)

Judo
Dušan Koza (Radek Rýpar, Zuzana Janiczková)

Zápas
Milan Hemza (Vojtěch Kopřiva, David Piskoř, Matouš Vondál)
Marcel Morbitzer (Anna Michalcová)

Vzpírání
Brzoska František (František Polák)
Khek Pavel (Vendula Šafratová)

Lukostřelba
Miroslava Kulhavá (Markéta Sidková)
Masárová Dana (Klára Grapová, Dominik Petr Orel)

Skoky na lyžích
Zdeněk Žídek (Dušan Doležel, Benedikt Holub, Radek Selcer)
Stanislav Lasota (Damián Lasota)

Box
Frohlich Dalibor (Miroslav Gorol, Erik Suchý, Natálie Poledníková, Klára Poledníková)
Karel Telnar (Marek Vaněček)
Miroslav Toráč (Adam Trnčák, Kevin Godla)
František Šrubař (Dominik Gloser)

Badmington
Martin Růžička (Marie Růžičková)
Jiří Somerlík (Jan Somerlík)
Jiří Halfar (Lucie Metzová)
Petr Rzeplinski (Matěj Rzeplinski)
Jean Coppenolle (Talluah Coppnnolle)

Triatlon
Lukáš Vrobel (Jakub Powada)

Střelba
Vladimír Novotný (Markéta Krykorková)
Radim Hejna (Vojtěch Hejna)
Květoslav Tomeček (Sára Karasová)
Marcela Konigová (Kryštof Krsek)
Martina Fialová (Jan Vildomec)

Šerm
Petr Neshoda (Ondřej Lasák, Viktorie Matraszek, Jan Blahut)
Ivo Borna (Eva Havránková)

Jachting
Zdeněk Dybal (Zdeněk Dybal)

Snowboarding
Tomáš Kolesa (Zbyněk Žák, Klára Skřipská)

Tenis
Robert Hořelka (Vojtěch Petr)

Moderní pětiboj
Ivo Konvička (Marek Grycz)

Sportovní lezení
Martina Janošová (Markéta Janošová)
Marcel Janoš (Markéta Janošová)

Alpské lyžování
Lukáš Ohrádka (Jiří Milata)

Moderní gymnastika
Hana Kyšková Nadkanská (Andrea Kozová)